Dit is nu open

SPAR university UU

10:00 - 18:00

SPAR university HU

Gesloten.

SPAR university VU

Gesloten.

SPAR university HvA

Gesloten.

SPAR university EUR

Gesloten.

SPAR university RU

Gesloten.

SPAR university TU Delft

Gesloten.

SPAR university TUe-Luna

Gesloten.

SPAR university HUB

Gesloten.

SPAR university KBG

-
Back

Lucky prize winners

Are you a winner? E-mail us a screenshot of your account information in the SPAR university app and claim your price!

bottlebattle@sparuniversity.nl

The Bottle Battle winner is:

Eindhoven
8

The top 3 of Eindhoven is:
-Olmer hornman (check your mail)
-Thomas (check your mail)
-Dirk Jakobs (check your mail)

The winner of the 2.000 euro travel cheque will randomly be picked out of the top 3!

Week 7: The battle winners are

Eindhoven
7

The city winner of week 7 is:
Melvyn williams (Eindhoven) – 2 ’T zand festival tickets for 10th of August (Saturday)

The random winners of week 6 are:
Xiuf (check your mail)(Amsterdam) – 2 movie tickets for Pathe
Bronte (check your mail)(Rotterdam) – 2 movie tickets for Pathe

Week 6: The battle winners are

Rotterdam
6

The city winner of week 6 is:
Rik (Check your mail) (Rotterdam) – SOLAR festival tickets for the 3th of august (Saturday)

The random winners of week 6 is:
Nando (check your mail)(Amsterdam) – 2 movie tickets for Pathe

Week 5: The battle winners are

Delft
5

The city winner of week 5 is:
Tim Klaassen (Delft) – 2 tickets ’T zand festival for 10th of August (Saturday)

The random winners of week 5 are:
Marit (check your mail)(Rotterdam) – 2 tickets for the Efteling

Kilian (check your mail)(Eindhoven)
2 Awakenings tickets for the 30th of June(Sunday)

Week 4: The battle winners are

Utrecht
4

The city winner of week 4 is:
Sonja de wit (Utrecht) – 2 x SOLAR festival tickets for the 3th of August (Saturday).

The random winner of week 4 is:
Olmer Hornman (Eindhoven) – 2 x movie tickets for Pathé

Week 3: The battle winners are

Amsterdam
3

The city winner of week 3 is:
Niels Vinke (Amsterdam) – 2 Defqon 1 tickets for 30th of June (Sunday).

The random winner of week 3 is:
Lars Beelen (Rotterdam) – 2 ’T zand festival tickets for 10th of August (Saturday).

Week 2: The battle winners are

Eindhoven
2

The city winner of week 2 is:
Carlos Rodriguez (Eindhoven) – 2 Defqon 1 tickets for 30th of June (Sunday).

The random winners of week 2 are:
Shanaih (Amsterdam) – 2 Defqon 1 tickets for 30th of June (Sunday).
Daniëlle Kruger (Nijmegen)- 2 movie tickets for Pathé

Week 1: The battle winners are

Eindhoven
1

The city winner of week 1 is:
Tijn van Genugten (Eindhoven) – 2 Awakenings tickets for 30th of June (Sunday).

The random winners of week 1 are:
Terrence (Utrecht) – 2 Awakenings tickets for the 30th of June(Sunday)
Pim van Delft (Eindhoven)- 2 movie tickets for Pathé

Download onze app!

Android: Ga naar Download
IOS: Ga naar Download
+